|
Horarios de Partidos correspondientes a la 15° Fecha. Sábado 28 de Noviembre de 2015 |
||||||
Cancha N°1: Ventaja deportiva (*) |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
RULLONI S.A (*) |
4 |
vs |
1 |
CASA DALYN |
Senior |
14:15 |
MUEBLERIA SAN GABRIEL/JUNIOR LAS PLAYAS (*) |
1 |
vs |
0 |
RADIADORES EL PIOJO |
Senior |
15:30 |
DISTRIBUIDORA CARRANZA (*) |
2 |
vs |
1 |
VERDULERIA LOS 3 HERMANITOS/BAR PEPE |
Senior |
16:45 |
CHERASCO SRL MAQUINAS AGRICOLAS (*) |
3 |
vs |
1 |
SPRINGFIELD FUTBOL 5/PONTE VECCHIO |
Senior |
Cancha N°4: Ventaja deportiva (*) |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
MARTOGLIO COMBUSTIBLES |
0 |
vs |
2 |
LA CASA DE LA CERRADURA | Junior “B” |
14:15 |
AUTOSERVICIO LIBERTAD |
1 |
vs |
1 |
TRANSPORTE LEÓN | Junior “B” |
15:30 |
ORGANIZACION CANNATA SEGUROS (*) |
0 |
vs |
1 |
COMPLEJO RESIDENCIAL ELITE/CLUB HURACAN |
Senior |
16:45 |
KARDEX S.A. (*) |
1 |
vs |
2 |
MR DOG/OLEOHIDRÁULICA MAGDALENA |
Senior |
Cancha N°5: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
VERDULERIA LOS 3 HERMANITOS |
3 |
vs |
5 |
OSTAMMA |
Junior “A” |
14:15 |
MARMOLERÍA ACONCAGUA/AGROSEMILLERÍA VILLA NUEVA |
1 |
vs |
0 |
CONSTRUCCIONES SANCHEZ/TITO ZAMBONI |
Junior “A” |
15:30 |
VINCENT GASTRONOMÍA |
1 |
vs |
0 |
ALPHA QUIMICA |
Junior “A” |
16:45 |
TIENDA LA BATALLA |
1 |
vs |
3 |
TRANSPORTE AMAYA |
Junior “A” |
Cancha N°6: Ventaja deportiva (*) |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
AMMA/ADYRA (*) |
3 |
vs |
0 |
ARCE NEUMÁTICOS |
Senior |
14:15 |
TRANSPORTE ALVEAR (*) |
0 |
vs |
0 |
MAURI COMPUTACION | Senior |
15:30 |
MANTECA PRIMER PREMIO |
1 |
vs |
2 |
AMMA/ADYRA | Junior “B” |
16:45 |
CRISTALES MONETTI |
3 |
vs |
0 |
ARROW SRL | Junior “B” |
Cancha N°7: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS CASARO |
2 |
vs |
4 |
AM CAR DETAIL |
Junior “A” |
14:15 |
AUTOSERVICIO CHARLY |
1 |
vs |
2 |
A.T.E. |
Junior “A” |
15:30 |
MOSAICOS BLANGINO/CENTRO CONSTRUCCIONES |
3 |
vs |
0 |
SAN LORENZO "LAS PLAYAS" |
Junior “A” |
16:45 |
AUTOSERVICIO VIVIANA/EL NUEVO PUENTE |
1 |
vs |
3 |
CARNES BOCCARDO/LMC |
Junior “A” |
Cancha N°8: |
||||||
Hora |
Equipo |
|
Equipo |
Categoría |
||
13:00 |
QUIMICA 2M/DESPENSA MARIA |
0 |
vs |
0 |
M y V INDUMENTARIA | Junior “B” |
14:15 |
ESTUDIANTES DE ARROYO CABRAL |
5 |
vs |
1 |
P.H.V.N./SUAREZ AVIACIÓN | Junior “B” |
15:30 |
REMATES RURALES POZO DEL MOLLE |
1 |
vs |
0 |
PARQUIZACIONES ÁLVAREZ | Junior “B” |
16:45 |
PEUGEOT LE PARC |
2 |
vs |
2 |
ESTRUCTURAS TÉCNICAS/PARRILLA VIP | Junior “B” |
|